Bus Schedule

Bus Contact Information

Vendor Information: Pioneer Transportation Corp

Vendor Phone: 718-984-8077

AM Bus Schedule

Route Number: R1311

Seq # Stop Location Estd. Time
1 Hill Street & Tompkins Ave 7:30
2 Townsend Ave & Bay St 7:36
3 Bay St & Broad St 7:41
4 Van Duzer St & Court St 7:47
5 Trossach Rd & Murray Pl 7:51
6 155 St. Pauls  8:00

 

Route Number: R1196

Seq # Stop Location Estd. Time
1 Little Clove Rd & Bristol Ave 7:15
2 Pierce St & Rhine Ave 7:27
3 Hanover Ave & Steuben St 7:30
4 Gordon St & Laurel Ave 7:37
5 Van Duzer & Broad St 7:40
6 Van Duzer & Roth St 7:43
7 Osgood Avenue & Park Hill Circle 7:47
8 155 St. Pauls 8:00

 

Route Number: R1162 

Seq # Stop Location Estd. Time
1 Post Ave & Cary Ave 7:23
2 Bodine St & Richmond Terr 7:26
3 Skinner Lane & Broadway 7:31
4 Broadway & Winegar Lane 7:33
5 Morrison Ave & N Burgher Ave 7:38
6 Hart Ave & Morrison Ave 7:41
7 Forest Ave & Sharon Ave 7:44
8 Castleton Ave & Hart Blvd 7:46
9 Cebra Ave & Castleton Ave 7:53
10 155 St Pauls Ave 8:00

Route Number: R1101

Seq # Stop Location Estd. Time
1 Oakland Ave & Castleton Ave 7:13
2 Bement Ave & Henderson Ave 7:16
3 Bard Ave & Stebbins Ave 7:20
4 Kissel Ave & Moody Pl 7:23
5 Lafayette Ave & Henderson Ave 7:29
6 Harvard Ave & Park Pl 7:32
7 Highview Ave & E Buchanan St 7:34
8 Richmond Terr & Westervelt Ave 7:37
9 St Mark's Pl & Nicholas St 7:42
10 Fort Pl & Belmont Pl 7:47
11 Westervelt Ave & Benziger Ave 7:49
12 155 St. Pauls  7:55

 

PM Bus Schedule

Route Number: R9017 

Seq # Stop # Stop Location
1   155 St Pauls Ave
2 0315 Schuyler St & Richmond Ter
3 0102 Fort Pl & Belmont Pl 
4 0101 Westervelt Av & Benziger Ave 
5 0207 Victory Blvd & Theresa Pl
6 0510 Murray Pl & Trossach Rd 
7 0501 Van Duzer & Broad St 
8 0303 Gordon St & Laurel Av 
9 0507 Van Duzer St & Roff St 
10 0502 Pierce St & Rhine Ave 
11 0304 Osgood Ave & Park Hill Circle
12 0314 Bay St & Townsend Ave
13 0310  Bay St & Fingerboard Rd 

 

Route Number: R9264

Seq # Stop # Stop Location Estd. Time
1   155 St Pauls Ave

2:20

2 0112 Hamilton Av & Egmont Pl 2:41
3 0406 Saint Marks Pl & Nicholas St 2:46
4 0118 Richmond Terr & Westervelt 2:51
5 0115 Harvard Av & Park Pl 2:57
6 0408 York Ter & Buchanan St 3:01
7 0403 Kissel Av & Moody Pl 3:07
8 0117 Bard Av & Stebbins Av 3:10
9 0412 Castleton Ave & Oakland Ave 3:16
10 0113 Henderson Ave & Bement Av 3:21
11 0410 Skinner Lane & Broadway 3:25
12 0409 Broadway & Winegar La 3:27
13 0119 Bodine St & Richmond Terr 3:33
14 0114 Clove Rd & Cary Av 3:39
15 0505 Little Clove Rd & Bristol Av 3:36

 

Route Number: R9265

Seq # Stop # Stop Location Estd. Time
1   155 St Pauls Ave 2:30
2 0201 Cebra Ave & Castleton Ave 2:35
3 0106 Lafayette Av & Henderson Ave 2:44
4 0202 Stanley Ave & Portland Pl 2:48
5 0203 Castleton Ave & Hart Blvd  2:51
6 0204 Forest Ave & Sharon Ave  2:54
7 0411 Hart Ave & Morrison Ave  2:57
8 0508 Whitewood Av & Hartford Av  3:00
9 0209 N Burgher Ave & Morrison Av  3:05

 

Route Number: R9256

Seq # Stop # Stop Location Estd. Time
1   155 St Pauls Ave 2:20
2 0208 Bay St & Broad St 2:25
3 0506 Van Duzer St & Court St 2:29
4 0303 Gordon St. & Laurel Ave 2:32
5 0507 Van Duzer & Roff 2:35
6 0502 Pierce St. & Rhine 2:39
7 0304 Osgood Ave & Park Hill Circle 2:46
8 0310 Bay St & Fingerboard Road 2:57
9 0314 Bay St & Townsend Ave 3:04
10 0313 Tompkins Ave & Hill St 3:08
11 0506 Van Duzer St & Court St 3:12
12 0510 Murray Pl & Trossach Rd 3:17
13 0207 Victory Blvd & Theresa Pl 3:24